Уже участвуют

Список участников конгресса #NRV
Нижний Новгород
Представитель:
Надежда Закерова
Нижний Новгород
Представитель:
Наталья Гаврилова
Нижний Новгород
Представитель:
Вероника Щеголькова
Самара
Представитель:
Владимир Звоновский
Самара
Представитель:
Елена Пыркова
Самара
Представитель:
Мария Землянская
Ульяновск
Представитель:
Сергей Ислюков
Воронеж
Представитель:
Александр Романович
Краснодар
Представитель:
Эльвира Фомина
Новосибирск
Представитель:
Александр Шапкин
Москва
Представитель:
Войцех Скшипец
Москва
Представитель:
Евгения Желаннова
Москва, Екатеринбург
Представитель:
Оксана Рязанцева
Москва
Представитель:
Александр Шашкин
Москва
Представитель:
Светлана Бурмистрова
Москва
Представитель:
Елена Орлова
Москва
Представитель:
Анастасия Елисеева
Москва
Представитель:
Елена Пронкина
Москва
Представитель:
Артем Литваковский
Калининград
Представитель:
Сергей Цыпленков
Владивосток
Представитель:
Анна Булгакова
Москва
Представитель:
Светлана Крылова
Москва
Представитель:
Лариса Туфанова
Нижний Новгород
Представитель:
Екатерина Садова
Санкт-Петербург
Представитель:
Елена Сократилина
BY, Минск
Представитель:
Дарья Попова
BY, Минск
Представитель:
Александр Попов
Москва
Представитель:
Сергей Гнедков
Москва
Представитель:
Екатерина Гробова
Вологда
Представитель:
Ирина Морозова
Ростов-на-Дону
Представитель:
Ирина Архимандритова
Санкт-Петербург
Представитель:
Илья Мельник
Москва
Представитель:
Ирина Муратова
Москва
Представитель:
Анастасия Абакумова
Москва
Представитель:
Виктория Сеферова
Москва
Представитель:
Валерия Еналдиева
Кемерово
Представитель:
Екатерина Утенкова
KZ, Алматы
Представитель:
Александр Рузанов
KZ, Алматы
Представитель:
Татьяна Сеферова
Москва
Представитель:
Марина Залесская
Воронеж, Ростов-на-Дону
Представитель:
Игорь Уваров
Владимир
Представитель:
Евгений Полковников
Санкт-Петербург
Представитель:
Ирина Филипенкова
Санкт-Петербург
Представитель:
Ольга Амосова
Санкт-Петербург
Представитель:
Анастасия Надеждина
Москва
Представитель:
Олег Дембо
Астрахань
Представитель:
Олег Кормушин
Астрахань
Представитель:
Юлия Кормушина
Челябинск
Представитель:
Дмитрий Ившин
Пенза
Представитель:
Сергей Насонов
Москва
Представитель:
Андрей Кузьмичев
Москва
Представитель:
Игорь Конкин
Москва
Представитель:
Нелли Мамян
Москва
Представитель:
Ольга Михайлова
Москва
Представитель:
Анастасия Черкашина
Екатеринбург
Представитель:
Наталья Тарасевич
Екатеринбург
Представитель:
Ирина Маширова
Санкт-Петербург
Представитель:
Елена Хлюпова
Санкт-Петербург
Представитель:
Алексей Орел
Санкт-Петербург
Представитель:
Ирина Мищенко